1 ene. 2013

Año Meteorologico 2012







Año  2012
T.MediaT.Med.MáxT.Med.MínExt.MäxExt.MínPrecipitación
Enero3,810,2-2,714,9-7,417,7
Febrero1,58,4-5,418,8-10,58,2
Marzo7,516,5-1,523,9-5,37,3
Abril9,315,13,524,9-4,565,5
Mayo16,324,38,232,8-0,123,6
Junio20,829,012,735,66,268,7
Julio21,029,812,334,95,220,3
Agosto23,031,714,337,48,07,0
Septiembre16,824,29,432,03,942,5
Octubre12,918,97,028,4-3,476,7
Noviembre7,912,33,616,8-3,459,2
Diciembre5,211,3-1,018,8-7,45,1
Media12,219,35,026,6-1,6
sumatorio401,8
Extremas   37,4-10,5
Días lluviaDias nieveDías granizoDías tormentaDías nieblaDias helada
Enero5200423
Febrero3400127
Marzo4101023
Abril2100003
Mayo1600401
Junio500510
Julio400400
Agosto500100
Septiembre600200
Octubre1300112
Noviembre1440044
Diciembre8000221
sumatorio1041101813104



No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario